Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
City: Atascadero, CA
Virtual Tour
Map
75 Properties Available In Atascadero
75 Properties Available In Atascadero
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
9115 Lake View, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Lorelei Komm of GUIDE Real Estate$748,800
3
2
1,500 SqFt
Active
$748,800
3
2
1,500 SqFt
Active
MLS# NS261817057565 Santa Ysabel AVE, Atascadero, CA 93422
MLS# SC26230389 Listed by Jed Damschroder of The Avenue Central Coast Realty, Inc.$589,000
2
3
1,260 SqFt
Active
MLS# SC262303897575 Santa Ysabel AVE, Atascadero, CA 93422
MLS# SC26230372 Listed by Jed Damschroder of The Avenue Central Coast Realty, Inc.$589,000
2
3
1,260 SqFt
Active
MLS# SC262303729115 Lake VW, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Lorelei Komm of GUIDE Real Estate$748,800
3
2
1,500 SqFt
Active
1186 Galeria, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Serena Roda of Platinum Properties$599,000
3
2.5
1,801 SqFt
Active
1186 Galeria, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Serena Roda of Platinum Properties$599,000
3
3
1,801 SqFt
Active
2175 Avenida Manzana, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Heather Roda of Platinum Properties$725,000
3
2
1,469 SqFt
Active
2175 Avenida Manzana, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Heather Roda of Platinum Properties$725,000
3
2
1,469 SqFt
Active
2175 Avenida Manzana, Atascadero, CA 93422
MLS# NS26218328 Listed by Heather Roda of Platinum Properties$725,000
3
2
1,469 SqFt
Active
MLS# NS2621832812714 San Marcos CT, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Robin Mitchell Hee of BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES$1,499,000
4
3
3,498 SqFt
Contingent
12714 San Marcos CT, Atascadero, CA 93422
MLS# SC26222899 Listed by Robin Mitchell Hee of BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES$1,499,000
4
3
3,498 SqFt
Active Under Contract
MLS# SC2622289912714 San Marcos Court, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Robin Mitchell Hee of BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES$1,499,000
4
3
3,498 SqFt
Active Under Contract
$599,000
3
3
1,801 SqFt
Active
MLS# NS262231319850 Garcero, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Jaime Silveira of Malik Real Estate Group, Inc.$1,199,000
3
2.5
2,400 SqFt
Active
9850 Garcero, Atascadero, CA 93422
MLS# NS26217255 Listed by Jaime Silveira of Malik Real Estate Group, Inc.$1,199,000
3
3
2,400 SqFt
Active
MLS# NS262172559850 Garcero, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Jaime Silveira of Malik Real Estate Group, Inc.$1,199,000
3
3
2,400 SqFt
Active
13940 Morro, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Christopher Bath of Coast Realty$1,250,000
3
2
2,380 SqFt
Active
$1,250,000
3
2
2,380 SqFt
Active
MLS# SC262143245265 Magdalena AVE, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Kerry Sansone of Compass$450,000
2
2
1,337 SqFt
Pending
$450,000
2
2
1,337 SqFt
Pending
MLS# SC2621461913940 Morro, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Christopher Bath of Coast Realty$1,250,000
3
2
2,380 SqFt
Active
5265 Magdalena Avenue, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Kerry Sansone of Compass$450,000
2
2
1,337 SqFt
Pending
14435 San Antonio RD, Atascadero, CA 93422
Listed by Chantay Andrews of eXp Realty of California, Inc.$899,000
3
2
1,847 SqFt
Pending
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
