Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
City: Hawthorne, CA
Virtual Tour
Map
57 Properties Available In Hawthorne
57 Properties Available In Hawthorne
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
4937 W 142nd, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Marianna Smith of Redfin Corporation$1,150,000
3
3
1,914 SqFt
Active Under Contract
$825,000
3
2
1,267 SqFt
Active
MLS# SB2622500911619 Tarron Avenue, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Donald McVicar of DOMO Real Estate$825,000
3
2
1,267 SqFt
Active
13235 Hindry, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Julie DeCoste of Estate Properties$1,349,000
3
2
1,120 SqFt
Active
5401 W 149th PL #2, Hawthorne, CA 90250
MLS# ND26217635 Listed by Nancy Poertner of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty$899,000
2
2
1,240 SqFt
Active
MLS# ND262176355401 W 149th Place #2, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Nancy Poertner of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty$899,000
2
2
1,240 SqFt
Active
$1,349,000
3
2
1,120 SqFt
Active
MLS# SB2621605914709 Bodger AVE, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Kevin DaSilva of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.$5,275
3
2
1,906 SqFt
Active
4937 W 142nd, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Marianna Smith of Redfin Corporation$1,150,000
3
3
1,914 SqFt
Contingent
11619 Tarron AVE, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Donald McVicar of DOMO Real Estate$825,000
3
2
1,267 SqFt
Active
14709 Bodger AVE, Hawthorne, CA 90250
MLS# SB26227167 Listed by Kevin DaSilva of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.$5,275
3
2
1,906 SqFt
Active
MLS# SB26227167$1,150,000
3
3
1,914 SqFt
Active Under Contract
MLS# SB262243784208 W 141st, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Ron Murray of RE/MAX Empire Properties$769,900
3
2.5
1,035 SqFt
Pending
$769,900
3
3
1,035 SqFt
Pending
MLS# SB262010784208 W 141st, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Ron Murray of RE/MAX Empire Properties$769,900
3
3
1,035 SqFt
Pending
13235 Hindry, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Julie DeCoste of Estate Properties$1,349,000
3
2
1,120 SqFt
Active
5401 W 149th PL 2, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Nancy Poertner of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty$899,000
2
2
1,240 SqFt
Active
12808 Shoup AVE, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Bill Ruane of Estate Properties$799,000
4
2
1,824 SqFt
Contingent
$799,000
4
2
1,824 SqFt
Active Under Contract
MLS# SB2620990012808 Shoup Avenue, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Bill Ruane of Estate Properties$799,000
4
2
1,824 SqFt
Active Under Contract
$899,000
4
2
1,473 SqFt
Active
MLS# 269953114562 W 129th, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Dominic Trott of Dominic Trott, Broker$4,850
4
2
1,390 SqFt
Active
4562 W 129th W, Hawthorne, CA 90250
MLS# SB26212800 Listed by Dominic Trott of Dominic Trott, Broker$4,850
4
2
1,390 SqFt
Active
MLS# SB262128004562 W 129th West, Hawthorne, CA 90250
Listed by Dominic Trott of Dominic Trott, Broker$4,850
4
2
1,390 SqFt
Active
- 1
- 2
- 3
