Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
City: Willows, CA
Listing Status: Active
Map
79 Properties Available In Willows
79 Properties Available In Willows
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
139 N Lassen, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Morgan Hill of Hillside REC, Inc.$199,000
2
1
1,150 SqFt
Active
$199,000
2
1
1,150 SqFt
Active
MLS# SN26215999139 N Lassen, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Morgan Hill of Hillside REC, Inc.$199,000
2
1
1,150 SqFt
Active
145 S Villa, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Robin White of Plaza Realtors$390,000
3
2
1,785 SqFt
Active
$390,000
3
2
1,785 SqFt
Active
MLS# SN26214635145 S Villa, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Robin White of Plaza Realtors$390,000
3
2
1,785 SqFt
Active
112 &114 S Sacramento ST, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Megan Mirande of Almond Blossom Properties$375,000
4
4
1,652 SqFt
Active
304 S Sacramento ST, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Megan Mirande of Almond Blossom Properties$265,000
3
1
775 SqFt
Active
112 &114 S Sacramento ST, Willows, CA 95988
MLS# SN26206889 Listed by Megan Mirande of Almond Blossom Properties$375,000
4
4
1,652 SqFt
Active
MLS# SN26206889304 S Sacramento ST, Willows, CA 95988
MLS# SN26206896 Listed by Megan Mirande of Almond Blossom Properties$265,000
3
1
775 SqFt
Active
MLS# SN26206896112 S Sacramento Street, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Megan Mirande of Almond Blossom Properties$375,000
4
4
1,652 SqFt
Active
304 S Sacramento Street, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Megan Mirande of Almond Blossom Properties$265,000
3
1
775 SqFt
Active
658 4th ST, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Sara O'Reilly of Almond Blossom Properties$388,000
3
2
1,403 SqFt
Active
$388,000
3
2
1,403 SqFt
Active
MLS# SN26207044658 4th Street, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Sara O'Reilly of Almond Blossom Properties$388,000
3
2
1,403 SqFt
Active
879 Baywood, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Julie Kincheloe of Jemm Realty$1,800
3
2
1,100 SqFt
Active
$1,800
3
2
1,100 SqFt
Active
MLS# SN26210365879 Baywood, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Julie Kincheloe of Jemm Realty$1,800
3
2
1,100 SqFt
Active
942 Elm ST, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Joanna Gonzalez of Keller Williams Realty Chico Area$385,900
3
2
1,623 SqFt
Active
942 Elm ST, Willows, CA 95988
MLS# SN26207576 Listed by Joanna Gonzalez of Keller Williams Realty Chico Area$385,900
3
2
1,623 SqFt
Active
MLS# SN26207576942 Elm Street, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Joanna Gonzalez of Keller Williams Realty Chico Area$385,900
3
2
1,623 SqFt
Active
1080 Northgate DR, Willows, CA 95988
Listed by Kelsey Wakefield of Re/Max of Chico$460,000
4
2
2,260 SqFt
Active
$460,000
4
2
2,260 SqFt
Active
MLS# SN26208222- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
