Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Neighborhood: Baker Ranch, Lake Forest, CA
Open House
Map
15 Properties Available In Baker Ranch
15 Properties Available In Baker Ranch
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
99 Lavender, Lake Forest, CA 92630
MLS# OC26221224 Listed by Kelly Leyerle of First Team Real Estate$1,360,000
3
3
1,650 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC2622122499 Lavender, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Listed by Kelly Leyerle of First Team Real Estate$1,360,000
3
3
1,650 SqFt
Active
$2,190,000
5
6
3,065 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC2622050321 Manzanillo, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Listed by Wei Xia of EpicPoint Properties$2,190,000
5
6
3,065 SqFt
Active
$3,300,000
5
6
4,224 SqFt
Active
MLS# PW26202445$1,350,000
3
3
1,700 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC2621379117 Calliope, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Listed by Shan Mao of Can-Achieve Real Estate$3,300,000
5
6
4,224 SqFt
Active
$3,250,000
5
6
4,687 SqFt
Active
MLS# TR2620453522 Calliope, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Listed by Ming Li of Pinnacle Real Estate Group$3,250,000
5
6
4,687 SqFt
Active
19 Dahlia, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Listed by Chunyan Lin of Wetrust Realty$1,980,000
4
5
3,069 SqFt
Active
$1,980,000
4
5
3,069 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC2619397733 Manzanillo, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Listed by Renee Ren of TopSky Realty Inc$2,550,000
5
5
3,100 SqFt
Active
$2,550,000
5
5
3,100 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC2619085836 Lilac, Lake Forest, CA 92630
Listed by Sharon Wang of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.$1,384,000
3
3
1,813 SqFt
Active
36 Lilac, Lake Forest, CA 92630
MLS# OC26132482 Listed by Sharon Wang of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.$1,384,000
3
3
1,813 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC26132482- 1
